Liza Harper Biography Liza Harper Filmography Movie Clips of Liza's Liza Harper's Photos Porn Stars' Links Members Area Join Now Fan Club
Liza Harper Online Fan Club
Biography of Liza Harper
Exclusive Liza Harper Store
AdultDvd Liza Harper Page
DVDUniverse Liza Harper products link


Liza Harper Biography Photo Liza Harper Biography
Born: 3/21/1976
Aliases: Melissa, Liza Rangers, Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose, Liza Rose Harper

Height: 5 ft 6 in or 1.68 m
Weight: 112 lbs or 51 kg
Chest: 34B
Waist: 23
Hips: 33
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Born March 21, 1976 in Louviers, France

Liza Harper or more commonly known as Felicia (Melissa) Hart had her eyes set on making it big in whatever she chose, with an ambition that rose above any challenge to come her way. Raised in a military home with a father that was commissioned all over Europe, her 2 step brothers leading her into all kinds of mischievous adventures her young years were not dull at all. Felicia had and to this day has little fear of danger no matter the task. She most often would be found hanging with the rougher crowds in high school years, and known for her tom boyish ways rather than the fashion scene her earlier grammar school days friends likened to. Felicia took up smoking early on as practically all her friends were avid smokers. She had no problems hooking up with the boys as she had a date at the snap of her fingers, with looks like hers the young men were at her beck and call. Felicia more often than not found herself in tough relationships, a few were noted as real tough gents, coming home with a few more than occasional bruises and hurt feelings. A good sense of survival skills was learned amongst her stepbrothers early on, so she developed quite a thick skin and when she wanted those stepbrothers were quite the bodyguards if needed.

With the wind in her hair Felicia set out to see the various parts of Europe with a boyfriend of just over a year. Beckoned by the call of an old friend to come visit her in London she was introduced to modeling and offered a quick shoot for a local glam magazine as a leg model, she was able to earn a quick bit for her sexy legs. With some decent cash in hand her and her companion were off to Holland where he had some relatives, where they stayed most of the spring.

Ms. Harper did a number of layouts for different publications from hand modeling, even shot for a designer jean company, a few up and coming designers had her try runway modeling, life was moving at an incredible pace for this girl on the go. At an after hours joint in Paris one incredible opportunity to do some nude modeling came her way, for Felicia (not known to be one to say NO) she agreed to the generous offering, and was then off to shoot a few amateur scenes for a follow-up porn to compliment the set.

She took to adult film like a natural with her modelesque figure and natural good looks. This new found stardom quality brought her a number of offers abroad, but the glamour of Hollywood caught her by storm. She set up a small apartment in the north Hollywood hills and developed a liking for the nightlife, incurring a few set backs over the porn startup year, but managed to kick a couple of real bad habits including a mooch of a boyfriend whom had come along for the ride in 1994.

Now over the few obstacles life threw at her, She made a few new alliances in the industry including buddying up with Legendary porn man Rod Fontana. The sky was the limit now she proclaimed, and advanced her career with commanding poise and a fever for the ripe action of putting it all out for the world to want.

Her tone changed in the films to follow you could almost see an awakening or new felt comfort for the work she compiled. She really could put on quite a performance her coworkers would state. It didnít matter what orifice was being explored, she was eager and dynamic in her acceptance to undertake whomever into her awaiting openings.

Jeremy Stone stated, "She has a trim body with natural breasts and an anal cavity that expands to handle all manner of manmeat thrust into it. She does wild sex with the most hung studs in hardcore." No holes left unfilled as the industry would claim to present her many talents to the world.



Liza Harper Exclusive Store